- Monaro Panthers vs Cooma Tigers- 2024-05-04 07:45:00
- Quanzhou Yassin vs Shanghai Port B- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- Shenzhen Youth vs Guangxi Hengchen- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- FK Ural-2 vs FC Lada Togliatti- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- Slovan Liberec U19 vs Sparta Praha U19- 2024-05-04 08:00:00
- Slovan Rosice vs MFK Karvina B- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- SK Motorlet Praha vs Sokol Hostoun- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- TJ Tatran Bohunice vs Trinec- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- Dukla Praha U19 vs Slavia Praha U19- 2024-05-04 08:15:00
- Blansko vs Uhersky Brod- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- FK Prepere vs Usti nad Labem- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- St George Saints vs Sydney Olympic- 2024-05-04 08:30:00
- Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Turan Turkistan- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Zhenis vs FK Yelimay Semey- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Marconi Stallions vs Hills Brumbies- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Blacktown City Demons vs Spirit FC- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Ekranas Panevezys vs NFA Kaunas- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Horni Herspice (W) vs Pardubice (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Tescoma Zlin U19 vs MFK Karvina U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slovacko U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Pardubice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Brno U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Korona Kielce U19 vs Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Viktoria koln U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Werder Bremen U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- MFK Ruzomberok (W) vs TJ Spartak Myjava(W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- Slovan Bratislava (W) vs Spartak Trnava (W)- 2024-05-04 09:00:00
- St George City FA vs Manly United- 2024-05-04 09:15:00
- Pitea IF vs Assyriska United IK- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Elva vs Tallinna FC Ararat TTU- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-04 09:30:00
- Sydney FC vs FC Macarthur- 2024-05-04 09:45:00
- Feirense vs Uniao Leiria- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs OPS-jp- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Hainan Star vs Hunan Billows- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Radunia Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- PFC Oleksandria vs Rukh Vynnyky- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
- Riga FC II vs JDFS Alberts- 2024-05-04 10:00:00
FC Maritsa 1921 vs Oboriste 0 - 3 Jul 31 2017
via: Matches
Oboriste vs FC Maritsa 1921 1 - 2 Dec 02 2017
via: Matches
FC Maritsa 1921 vs Oboriste Jan 27 2018
via: Matches
FC Maritsa 1921 vs Oboriste 2 - 1 Jul 17 2021
via: Matches
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Oboriste 0 - 1 Feb 06 2019
via: Matches
FC Maritsa 1921 vs PFK Montana 4 - 1 Jul 30 2021
via: Matches
Arda vs FC Maritsa 1921 3 - 1 Jun 24 2023
via: Matches
FC Maritsa 1921 vs FC Sozopol 1 - 0 Oct 28 2017
via: Matches